Crankcase Cover Assembly and Rocker Cover

No. Part Number Item. No. Product Name Price Qty
1 5714138 5714138 - COVER,VALVE ROCKER,RH
1 5740151 5740151 - COVER-ROCKER ARM
2 5741153 WASHER, rocker arm cover
3 11500914 11500914 - BOLT,M8-1.25X12,GR.8
4 5743230 5743230
4 6003944 6003944
4 6009747 6009747 - LABEL-EMISSION CTRL INF
5 5740039 5740039 - STUD,M8-1.25X12X12.0
6 5740095 5740095 - STUD-M10 - 1.25 X 30 X
7 5742184 5742184 - STUD, M10-1.5 X 45.5
8 5744439 5744439 - BOLT,CR/SH POS SENSR
9 5744911 5744911 - SENSOR,CR/SHAFT POS
10 5741150 5741150 - PLUG, CUP
11 5740182 5740182 - COVER, TIMING
12 9438083 9438083
14 5743285 5743285 - 5742152
15 5740181 5740181 - BOLT,M10-1.5X30,10.9
16 5740169 5740169 - BAFFLE, CRANKCASE
17 5743232 5743232 - PLATE,W/PUMP BACKING
18 5740185 5740185 - STUD, WATER PUMP
19 11514603 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 10-15 MM
75 RFQ Request For Quote