1994 Axle Differential, Mounting Brackets and Hardware

No. Part Number Item. No. Product Name Price Qty
2 2436168 WASHER,FLAT 3/4
12338151-2 123381512 - BRACKET ASM - REAR AXLE
4 6002483 6002483 - 12342615
MS90728-111 MS90728111 - B1821BH050C125N
6 12338151-1 BRACKET,REAR AXLE LH
7 2436167 WASHER,FLAT 5/8
8 5936101 5936101
8 EC12460151B1 EC12460151B1 - 12460151
8 EC12460167B1 EC12460167B1 - 12460167
MS90728-120 MS90728120 - B1821BH050C325N
10 12341900 BRACKET,MOUNTING
11 5936095 5936095 - 12342687-1
12 12342801 BRACKET,MOUNTING
MS90728-109 MS90728109
14 2436162 WASHER,FLAT 5/16
15 12460151 ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL FRONT,RH
15 5744274 5744274
17 6007755 PARTS KIT,BALL JOIN
18 9417901 FITTING,LUBRICATION
20 12338320 RETAINER,BALL JOINT UPPER
22 9422299 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE
23 2436164 WASHER,FLAT 7/16
24 6016750 6016750 - 12480554-1
24 6016751 6016751 - ARM ASM, LWR CONTROL -
25 12338270 BUSHING,SLEEVE.
26 6006645 BALL JOINT LOWER
28 9425080 9425080